Result atau Hasil Sementara AFC Championship league 2011

Hidup Indonesia
This is group stage for AFC Championship league

Group A

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN) 2 1 3
AL GHARAFA (QAT) 0 0 1
AL JAZIRA (UAE) 0 0 1
AL HILAL (KSA) 1 2 -1  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
01 March 2011 19:25
AL JAZIRA (UAE)-AL GHARAFA (QAT)
Mohamed Bin Zayid Stadium
1
01 March 2011 20:30
AL HILAL (KSA)-FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)
King Fahd International Stadium
2
15 March 2011 18:30
AL GHARAFA (QAT)-AL HILAL (KSA)
Al-Gharafa Stadium
2
15 March 2011 19:00
FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)-AL JAZIRA (UAE)
Foolad Shahr
3
05 April 2011 20:00
FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)-AL GHARAFA (QAT)
Foolad Shahr
3
05 April 2011 20:45
AL HILAL (KSA)-AL JAZIRA (UAE)
King Fahd International Stadium
4
20 April 2011 18:50
AL GHARAFA (QAT)-FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)
Al-Gharafa Stadium
4
20 April 2011 19:50
AL JAZIRA (UAE)-AL HILAL (KSA)
Mohamed Bin Zayid Stadium
5
04 May 2011 19:00
AL GHARAFA (QAT)-AL JAZIRA (UAE)
Al-Gharafa Stadium
5
04 May 2011 20:30
FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)-AL HILAL (KSA)
Foolad Shahr
6
11 May 2011 20:00
AL JAZIRA (UAE)-FOOLAD MOBAREKEH SEPAHAN (IRN)
Mohamed Bin Zayid Stadium
6
11 May 2011 21:05
AL HILAL (KSA)-AL GHARAFA (QAT)
King Fahd International Stadium
Group B

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
AL NASSR (KSA) 2 2 1
PAKHTAKOR (UZB) 2 2 1
AL SADD (QAT) 1 1 1
ESTEGHLAL (IRN) 1 1 1
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
01 March 2011 17:00
PAKHTAKOR (UZB)-AL NASSR (KSA)
Pakhtakor Stadium
1
01 March 2011 17:30
ESTEGHLAL (IRN)-AL SADD (QAT)
Azadi Stadium
2
15 March 2011 20:30
AL NASSR (KSA)-ESTEGHLAL (IRN)
King Fahd International Stadium
2
16 March 2011 18:05
AL SADD (QAT)-PAKHTAKOR (UZB)
Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
3
05 April 2011 18:15
AL SADD (QAT)-AL NASSR (KSA)
Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
3
06 April 2011 17:30
ESTEGHLAL (IRN)-PAKHTAKOR (UZB)
Azadi Stadium
4
19 April 2011 18:00
PAKHTAKOR (UZB)-ESTEGHLAL (IRN)
Pakhtakor Stadium
4
19 April 2011 20:40
AL NASSR (KSA)-AL SADD (QAT)
King Fahd International Stadium
5
03 May 2011 18:25
AL SADD (QAT)-ESTEGHLAL (IRN)
Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
5
04 May 2011 20:45
AL NASSR (KSA)-PAKHTAKOR (UZB)
King Fahd International Stadium
6
11 May 2011 18:00
PAKHTAKOR (UZB)-AL SADD (QAT)
Pakhtakor Stadium
6
11 May 2011 18:00
ESTEGHLAL (IRN)-AL NASSR (KSA)
Azadi Stadium
Group C

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
AL ITTIHAD (KSA) 3 1 3
AL WAHDA (UAE) 1 1 1
BUNYODKOR (UZB) 1 1 1
PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN) 1 3 -2  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
02 March 2011 20:00
AL WAHDA (UAE)-BUNYODKOR (UZB)
AL Nahyan Stadium
1
02 March 2011 20:35
AL ITTIHAD (KSA)-PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)
Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium
2
16 March 2011 17:00
BUNYODKOR (UZB)-AL ITTIHAD (KSA)
Jar Stadium
2
16 March 2011 17:30
PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)-AL WAHDA (UAE)
Azadi Stadium
3
05 April 2011 18:00
BUNYODKOR (UZB)-PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)
Jar Stadium
3
05 April 2011 20:20
AL WAHDA (UAE)-AL ITTIHAD (KSA)
AL Nahyan Stadium
4
20 April 2011 17:30
PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)-BUNYODKOR (UZB)
Azadi Stadium
4
20 April 2011 20:50
AL ITTIHAD (KSA)-AL WAHDA (UAE)
Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium
5
03 May 2011 17:30
PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)-AL ITTIHAD (KSA)
Azadi Stadium
5
03 May 2011 18:00
BUNYODKOR (UZB)-AL WAHDA (UAE)
Jar Stadium
6
10 May 2011 20:30
AL WAHDA (UAE)-PIROOZI ATHLETIC (IRN)
AL Nahyan Stadium
6
10 May 2011 21:00
AL ITTIHAD (KSA)-BUNYODKOR (UZB)
Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium
Group D

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
ZOBAHAN (IRN) 2 1 3
AL RAYYAN (QAT) 1 1 1
AL SHABAB (KSA) 1 1 1
EMIRATES (UAE) 1 2 -1  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
02 March 2011 18:15
AL RAYYAN (QAT)-AL SHABAB (KSA)
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
1
02 March 2011 18:30
ZOBAHAN (IRN)-EMIRATES (UAE)
Foolad Shahr
2
16 March 2011 19:15
EMIRATES (UAE)-AL RAYYAN (QAT)
Emirates Club Stadium
2
16 March 2011 20:00
AL SHABAB (KSA)-ZOBAHAN (IRN)
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
3
06 April 2011 18:30
AL RAYYAN (QAT)-ZOBAHAN (IRN)
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
3
06 April 2011 20:05
AL SHABAB (KSA)-EMIRATES (UAE)
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
4
19 April 2011 19:30
EMIRATES (UAE)-AL SHABAB (KSA)
Emirates Club Stadium
4
19 April 2011 20:00
ZOBAHAN (IRN)-AL RAYYAN (QAT)
Foolad Shahr
5
03 May 2011 19:35
EMIRATES (UAE)-ZOBAHAN (IRN)
Emirates Club Stadium
5
03 May 2011 20:20
AL SHABAB (KSA)-AL RAYYAN (QAT)
King Fahd International Stadium
6
10 May 2011 18:50
AL RAYYAN (QAT)-EMIRATES (UAE)
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
6
10 May 2011 20:30
ZOBAHAN (IRN)-AL SHABAB (KSA)
Foolad Shahr
Group E

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
GAMBA OSAKA (JPN) 5 1 3
TIANJIN TEDA (CHN) 1 0 3
JEJU UNITED (KOR) 0 1 -1  0
MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS) 1 5 -4  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
01 March 2011 15:00
JEJU UNITED (KOR)-TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)
Jeju World Cup Stadium
1
01 March 2011 19:00
GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)-MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)
Expo ’70 Stadium
2
15 March 2011 19:30
MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)-JEJU UNITED (KOR)
Docklands Stadium
2
15 March 2011 19:30
TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)-GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)
Tianjin Teda Stadium
3
05 April 2011 19:30
JEJU UNITED (KOR)-GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)
Jeju World Cup Stadium
3
05 April 2011 19:30
TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)-MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)
Tianjin Teda Stadium
4
20 April 2011 19:00
GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)-JEJU UNITED (KOR)
Expo ’70 Stadium
4
20 April 2011 19:30
MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)-TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)
Docklands Stadium
5
04 May 2011 19:30
MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)-GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)
Docklands Stadium
5
04 May 2011 19:30
TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)-JEJU UNITED (KOR)
Tianjin Teda Stadium
6
11 May 2011 19:00
GAMBA OSAKA (JPN)-TIANJIN TEDA (CHN)
Expo ’70 Stadium
6
11 May 2011 19:30
JEJU UNITED (KOR)-MELBOURNE VICTORY (AUS)
Jeju World Cup Stadium
Group F

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN) 2 0 3
FC SEOUL (KOR) 1 0 3
AL AIN (UAE) 0 1 -1  0
NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN) 0 2 -2  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
01 March 2011 19:35
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)-NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)
Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sports Center
1
02 March 2011 19:05
AL AIN (UAE)-FC SEOUL (KOR)
Tahnon Bin Mohamed stadium
2
15 March 2011 19:00
NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)-AL AIN (UAE)
Mizuho Athletic Stadium
2
15 March 2011 20:00
FC SEOUL (KOR)-HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)
Seoul World Cup Stadium
3
06 April 2011 19:00
NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)-FC SEOUL (KOR)
Mizuho Athletic Stadium
3
06 April 2011 19:35
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)-AL AIN (UAE)
Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sports Center
4
19 April 2011 19:30
AL AIN (UAE)-HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)
Tahnon Bin Mohamed stadium
4
19 April 2011 20:00
FC SEOUL (KOR)-NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)
Seoul World Cup Stadium
5
04 May 2011 14:00
NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)-HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)
Mizuho Athletic Stadium
5
04 May 2011 20:00
FC SEOUL (KOR)-AL AIN (UAE)
Seoul World Cup Stadium
6
11 May 2011 19:35
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN (CHN)-FC SEOUL (KOR)
Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sports Center
6
11 May 2011 19:40
AL AIN (UAE)-NAGOYA GRAMPUS (JPN)
Tahnon Bin Mohamed stadium
Group G

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
CEREZO OSAKA (JPN) 2 1 3
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR) 1 0 3
AREMA INDONESIA (IDN) 1 2 -1  0
SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN) 0 1 -1  0
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
02 March 2011 19:00
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)-SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
1
02 March 2011 19:00
CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)-AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)
Osaka Nagai Stadium
2
16 March 2011 15:30
SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)-CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)
Shandong Luneng Stadium
2
16 March 2011 15:30
AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)-JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)
Kanjuruhan Stadium
3
05 April 2011 15:30
AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)-SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)
Kanjuruhan Stadium
3
05 April 2011 19:00
CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)-JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)
Osaka Nagai Stadium
4
20 April 2011 15:30
SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)-AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)
Shandong Luneng Stadium
4
20 April 2011 19:00
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)-CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
5
03 May 2011 15:30
AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)-CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)
Kanjuruhan Stadium
5
03 May 2011 19:30
SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)-JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)
Shandong Luneng Stadium
6
10 May 2011 15:00
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS (KOR)-AREMA INDONESIA (IDN)
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
6
10 May 2011 19:00
CEREZO OSAKA (JPN)-SHANDONG LUNENG FC (CHN)
Osaka Nagai Stadium
Group H

Team GP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN) 0 0 1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN) 0 0 1
SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR) 0 0 1
SYDNEY FC (AUS) 0 0 1
#
Date
Match
Venue
Result
1
02 March 2011 20:00
SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)-KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)
Hongkou Stadium
1
02 March 2011 20:00
SYDNEY FC (AUS)-SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)
Sydney Football Stadium
2
16 March 2011 19:00
KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)-SYDNEY FC (AUS)
Kashima Soccer Stadium
2
16 March 2011 19:30
SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)-SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)
Suwon World Cup Stadium
3
06 April 2011 19:30
SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)-KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)
Suwon World Cup Stadium
3
06 April 2011 20:00
SYDNEY FC (AUS)-SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)
Sydney Football Stadium
4
19 April 2011 19:00
KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)-SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)
Kashima Soccer Stadium
4
19 April 2011 20:00
SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)-SYDNEY FC (AUS)
Hongkou Stadium
5
03 May 2011 15:00
KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)-SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)
Kashima Soccer Stadium
5
03 May 2011 19:30
SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)-SYDNEY FC (AUS)
Suwon World Cup Stadium
6
10 May 2011 20:00
SHANGHAI SHENHUA (CHN)-SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS (KOR)
Hongkou Stadium
6
10 May 2011 20:00
SYDNEY FC (AUS)-KASHIMA ANTLERS (JPN)
Sydney Football Stadium

Ikhsan Ramadhan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Powered By WordPress. A Magnetic theme by Devfloat